Dienstag 28.01.2020

Juniorentraining
19:15-20:30
Spielabend
20:00-22:30

Mittwoch 29.01.2020

Jugendschach
12:00-14:00

Samstag 01.02.2020

Jugendschach
09:00-10:00
SGM SK Bern 1 - SK Spiez 1
14:00-20:00
SGM SK Spiez 2 - Cercle Valaisan 3
14:00-20:00

Dienstag 04.02.2020

Juniorentraining
19:15-20:30
Spielabend
20:00-22:30

Mittwoch 05.02.2020

Jugendschach
12:00-14:00

Samstag 08.02.2020

Jugendschach
09:00-10:00

Dienstag 11.02.2020

Juniorentraining
19:15-20:30
Spielabend
20:00-22:30

Mittwoch 12.02.2020

Jugendschach
12:00-14:00

Samstag 15.02.2020

Jugendschach
09:00-10:00

Dienstag 18.02.2020

Juniorentraining
19:15-20:30
Spielabend
20:00-22:30

Mittwoch 19.02.2020

Jugendschach
12:00-14:00

Samstag 22.02.2020

Jugendschach
09:00-10:00
SGM SK Spiez 1 - SK Münsingen 1
14:00-20:00
SGM Thun SF 3 - SK Spiez 2
14:00-20:00

Dienstag 25.02.2020

Juniorentraining
19:15-20:30
Spielabend
20:00-22:30

Mittwoch 26.02.2020

Jugendschach
12:00-14:00

Samstag 29.02.2020

Jugendschach
09:00-10:00

Dienstag 03.03.2020

Juniorentraining
19:15-20:30
Spielabend
20:00-22:30

Mittwoch 04.03.2020

Jugendschach
12:00-14:00

Samstag 07.03.2020

Jugendschach
09:00-10:00
SJMM SK Spiez - SK Simme
09:45-15:00

Dienstag 10.03.2020

Juniorentraining
19:15-20:30
Spielabend
20:00-22:30

Mittwoch 11.03.2020

Jugendschach
12:00-14:00

Samstag 14.03.2020

Jugendschach
09:00-10:00
SGM Cercle Valaisan 2 - SK Spiez 1
14:00-20:00

Dienstag 17.03.2020

Juniorentraining
19:15-20:30
Spielabend
20:00-22:30

Mittwoch 18.03.2020

Jugendschach
12:00-14:00

Samstag 21.03.2020

Jugendschach
09:00-10:00

Dienstag 24.03.2020

Juniorentraining
19:15-20:30
Spielabend
20:00-22:30

Mittwoch 25.03.2020

Jugendschach
12:00-14:00

Samstag 28.03.2020

Jugendschach
09:00-10:00

Dienstag 31.03.2020

Juniorentraining
19:15-20:30
Spielabend
20:00-22:30

Mittwoch 01.04.2020

Jugendschach
12:00-14:00

Samstag 04.04.2020

Jugendschach
09:00-10:00

Dienstag 07.04.2020

Juniorentraining
19:15-20:30
Spielabend
20:00-22:30

Mittwoch 08.04.2020

Jugendschach
12:00-14:00

Samstag 11.04.2020

Jugendschach
09:00-10:00

Dienstag 14.04.2020

Juniorentraining
19:15-20:30
Spielabend
20:00-22:30

Mittwoch 15.04.2020

Jugendschach
12:00-14:00

Samstag 18.04.2020

Jugendschach
09:00-10:00

Dienstag 21.04.2020

Juniorentraining
19:15-20:30
Spielabend
20:00-22:30

Mittwoch 22.04.2020

Jugendschach
12:00-14:00

Samstag 25.04.2020

Jugendschach
09:00-10:00

Dienstag 28.04.2020

Juniorentraining
19:15-20:30
Spielabend
20:00-22:30

Mittwoch 29.04.2020

Jugendschach
12:00-14:00

Samstag 02.05.2020

Jugendschach
09:00-10:00

Dienstag 05.05.2020

Juniorentraining
19:15-20:30
Spielabend
20:00-22:30

Mittwoch 06.05.2020

Jugendschach
12:00-14:00

Samstag 09.05.2020

Jugendschach
09:00-10:00

Dienstag 12.05.2020

Juniorentraining
19:15-20:30
Spielabend
20:00-22:30

Mittwoch 13.05.2020

Jugendschach
12:00-14:00

Samstag 16.05.2020

SJMM Trubschachen - SK Spiez
09:00-15:30
Jugendschach
09:00-10:00

Dienstag 19.05.2020

Juniorentraining
19:15-20:30
Spielabend
20:00-22:30

Mittwoch 20.05.2020

Jugendschach
12:00-14:00

Samstag 23.05.2020

Jugendschach
09:00-10:00

Dienstag 26.05.2020

Juniorentraining
19:15-20:30
Spielabend
20:00-22:30

Mittwoch 27.05.2020

Jugendschach
12:00-14:00

Samstag 30.05.2020

Jugendschach
09:00-10:00

Dienstag 02.06.2020

Juniorentraining
19:15-20:30
Spielabend
20:00-22:30

Mittwoch 03.06.2020

Jugendschach
12:00-14:00

Samstag 06.06.2020

Jugendschach
09:00-10:00

Dienstag 09.06.2020

Juniorentraining
19:15-20:30
Spielabend
20:00-22:30

Mittwoch 10.06.2020

Jugendschach
12:00-14:00

Samstag 13.06.2020

Jugendschach
09:00-10:00

Dienstag 16.06.2020

Juniorentraining
19:15-20:30
Spielabend
20:00-22:30

Mittwoch 17.06.2020

Jugendschach
12:00-14:00

Samstag 20.06.2020

Jugendschach
09:00-10:00

Dienstag 23.06.2020

Juniorentraining
19:15-20:30
Spielabend
20:00-22:30

Mittwoch 24.06.2020

Jugendschach
12:00-14:00

Samstag 27.06.2020

Jugendschach
09:00-10:00

Dienstag 30.06.2020

Juniorentraining
19:15-20:30
Spielabend
20:00-22:30

Mittwoch 01.07.2020

Jugendschach
12:00-14:00

Samstag 04.07.2020

Jugendschach
09:00-10:00

Dienstag 07.07.2020

Juniorentraining
19:15-20:30
Spielabend
20:00-22:30

Mittwoch 08.07.2020

Jugendschach
12:00-14:00

Samstag 11.07.2020

Jugendschach
09:00-10:00

Dienstag 14.07.2020

Juniorentraining
19:15-20:30
Spielabend
20:00-22:30

Mittwoch 15.07.2020

Jugendschach
12:00-14:00

Samstag 18.07.2020

Jugendschach
09:00-10:00

Dienstag 21.07.2020

Juniorentraining
19:15-20:30
Spielabend
20:00-22:30

Mittwoch 22.07.2020

Jugendschach
12:00-14:00

Samstag 25.07.2020

Jugendschach
09:00-10:00
Abonnieren