> Zurück

Nächste Termine

Dienstag 26.03.2019
19:30-23:00 Klubmeisterschaft 1. Runde
Mittwoch 27.03.2019
12:00-14:00 Jugendschach
Samstag 30.03.2019
09:00-10:00 Jugendschach
Dienstag 02.04.2019
19:15-20:30 Juniorentraining
20:00-22:30 Spielabend
Mittwoch 03.04.2019
12:00-14:00 Jugendschach
Samstag 06.04.2019
09:00-10:00 Jugendschach
Dienstag 09.04.2019
19:15-20:30 Juniorentraining
20:00-22:30 Spielabend
Mittwoch 10.04.2019
12:00-14:00 Jugendschach
Samstag 13.04.2019
13:00-19:00 SMM 2. Runde SK Zollikofen - SK Spiez
Dienstag 16.04.2019
19:15-20:30 Juniorentraining
20:00-22:30 Spielabend
Mittwoch 17.04.2019
12:00-14:00 Jugendschach
Dienstag 23.04.2019
19:15-20:30 Juniorentraining
20:00-22:30 Spielabend
Mittwoch 24.04.2019
12:00-14:00 Jugendschach
Samstag 27.04.2019
09:00-10:00 Jugendschach
Dienstag 30.04.2019
19:15-20:30 Juniorentraining
20:00-22:30 Spielabend
Mittwoch 01.05.2019
12:00-14:00 Jugendschach
Samstag 04.05.2019
09:00-10:00 Jugendschach
13:30-19:00 SMM 3. Runde SK Spiez - SK Riehen 5
Dienstag 07.05.2019
19:15-20:30 Juniorentraining
20:00-22:30 Spielabend
Mittwoch 08.05.2019
12:00-14:00 Jugendschach
Samstag 11.05.2019
09:00-10:00 Jugendschach
Dienstag 14.05.2019
19:15-20:30 Juniorentraining
20:00-22:30 Spielabend
Mittwoch 15.05.2019
12:00-14:00 Jugendschach
Samstag 18.05.2019
09:00-10:00 Jugendschach
Dienstag 21.05.2019
19:15-20:30 Juniorentraining
20:00-22:30 Spielabend
Mittwoch 22.05.2019
12:00-14:00 Jugendschach
Samstag 25.05.2019
09:00-10:00 Jugendschach
12:30-19:30 SMM 4. Runde SK Kirchberg - SK Spiez
Dienstag 28.05.2019
19:15-20:30 Juniorentraining
20:00-22:30 Spielabend
Mittwoch 29.05.2019
12:00-14:00 Jugendschach
Samstag 01.06.2019
09:00-10:00 Jugendschach
Dienstag 04.06.2019
19:15-20:30 Juniorentraining
20:00-22:30 Spielabend
Mittwoch 05.06.2019
12:00-14:00 Jugendschach
Samstag 08.06.2019
09:00-10:00 Jugendschach
Dienstag 11.06.2019
19:15-20:30 Juniorentraining
20:00-22:30 Spielabend
Mittwoch 12.06.2019
12:00-14:00 Jugendschach
Samstag 15.06.2019
09:00-10:00 Jugendschach
Sonntag 16.06.2019
10:00-17:00 Junioren Grand Prix Turnier
Dienstag 18.06.2019
19:15-20:30 Juniorentraining
20:00-22:30 Spielabend
Mittwoch 19.06.2019
12:00-14:00 Jugendschach
Samstag 22.06.2019
09:00-10:00 Jugendschach
Dienstag 25.06.2019
19:15-20:30 Juniorentraining
20:00-22:30 Spielabend
Mittwoch 26.06.2019
12:00-14:00 Jugendschach
Samstag 29.06.2019
09:00-10:00 Jugendschach
13:30-19:00 SMM 5. Runde SK Spiez - SK Bern 2
Dienstag 02.07.2019
19:15-20:30 Juniorentraining
20:00-22:30 Spielabend
Mittwoch 03.07.2019
12:00-14:00 Jugendschach
Samstag 06.07.2019
09:00-10:00 Jugendschach
Dienstag 09.07.2019
19:15-20:30 Juniorentraining
20:00-22:30 Spielabend
Mittwoch 10.07.2019
12:00-14:00 Jugendschach
Samstag 13.07.2019
09:00-10:00 Jugendschach
Dienstag 16.07.2019
19:15-20:30 Juniorentraining
20:00-22:30 Spielabend
Mittwoch 17.07.2019
12:00-14:00 Jugendschach
Samstag 20.07.2019
09:00-10:00 Jugendschach
Dienstag 23.07.2019
19:15-20:30 Juniorentraining
20:00-22:30 Spielabend
Mittwoch 24.07.2019
12:00-14:00 Jugendschach
Samstag 27.07.2019
09:00-10:00 Jugendschach
Dienstag 30.07.2019
19:15-20:30 Juniorentraining
20:00-22:30 Spielabend
Mittwoch 31.07.2019
12:00-14:00 Jugendschach
Samstag 03.08.2019
09:00-10:00 Jugendschach
Dienstag 06.08.2019
19:15-20:30 Juniorentraining
20:00-22:30 Spielabend
Mittwoch 07.08.2019
12:00-14:00 Jugendschach
Samstag 10.08.2019
09:00-10:00 Jugendschach
Dienstag 13.08.2019
19:15-20:30 Juniorentraining
20:00-22:30 Spielabend
Mittwoch 14.08.2019
12:00-14:00 Jugendschach
Samstag 17.08.2019
09:00-10:00 Jugendschach
Dienstag 20.08.2019
19:15-20:30 Juniorentraining
20:00-22:30 Spielabend
Mittwoch 21.08.2019
12:00-14:00 Jugendschach
Samstag 24.08.2019
09:00-10:00 Jugendschach
Dienstag 27.08.2019
19:15-20:30 Juniorentraining
20:00-22:30 Spielabend
Mittwoch 28.08.2019
12:00-14:00 Jugendschach
Samstag 31.08.2019
09:00-10:00 Jugendschach
Dienstag 03.09.2019
19:15-20:30 Juniorentraining
20:00-22:30 Spielabend
Mittwoch 04.09.2019
12:00-14:00 Jugendschach
Samstag 07.09.2019
09:00-10:00 Jugendschach
13:30-19:00 SMM 6. Runde SK Spiez - Köniz Bubenberg
Dienstag 10.09.2019
19:15-20:30 Juniorentraining
20:00-22:30 Spielabend
Mittwoch 11.09.2019
12:00-14:00 Jugendschach
Samstag 14.09.2019
09:00-10:00 Jugendschach
Dienstag 17.09.2019
19:15-20:30 Juniorentraining
20:00-22:30 Spielabend
Mittwoch 18.09.2019
12:00-14:00 Jugendschach
Samstag 21.09.2019
09:00-10:00 Jugendschach
12:30-20:00 SMM 7. Runde SK Brig - SK Spiez

Termine abonnieren (in Kalender wie Outlook, iCal oder Mobilgeräte hinzufügen)